today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Goshen Blue Blazers Home Elkhart Christian Academy 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Jimtown High School Away Jimtown High School (Ferrettie/Baugo Creek County Park) 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Goshen Blue Blazers Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Jimtown High School Away Jimtown High School (Ferrettie/Baugo Creek County Park) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Culver Academies Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Northside Middle School Away Northside Middle School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Soccer Northside Middle School Away Northside Middle School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Argos Jr/Sr. High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Argos Jr/Sr. High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 7:30 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Woodland Trail Invitational Home Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic Away New Haven High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic Away New Haven High School 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country (MS Woodland Trail Invitational) Home Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Goshen High School Away Goshen High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer South Bend Riley High School Away South Bend Riley HS 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Goshen High School Away Goshen High School 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Lakeland High School Away Lakeland High School 12:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Laville Jr/Sr. High School Away Laville Jr/Sr. High School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Laville Jr/Sr. High School Away Laville Jr/Sr. High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Lakeland Christian Academy Away Lakeland Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Westview Jr-Sr High School Away Westview Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Soccer Westview Jr-Sr High School Away Westview Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Mishawaka High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country (ECA Invite) Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country (ECA Invite) Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Culver Community High Sch Home Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer La Lumiere High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Culver Community High Sch Home Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Northridge Middle School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Edwardsburg High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lakeland Christian Academy Home Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00 pm
Girls Middle School Soccer Northridge Middle School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 6:15 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lakeland High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Christian Home Wildcats Home Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian High School Away Bethany Christian High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Bethany Christian High School Away Bethany Christian High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Carmel Invitational Away Carmel, IN TBA
Girls Middle School Cross Country Carmel Invitational Away Carmel, IN TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball South Bend Riley High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball South Bend Riley High School Home Elkhart Christian Academy 10:00 am
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Ms Volleyball Tournament MS Volleyball Tournament Home Elkhart Christian Academy 11:30 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Lakeland Christian Academy Home Elkhart Christian Academy 12:00 pm