Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
10

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Prairie Heights High School

Prairie Heights High School
5:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bethany Christian High School

Bethany Christian High School
5:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
10

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Trinity Lutheran School – Elkhart

Trinity Lutheran School – Elkhart
5:00 pm | Trinity Lutheran School – Elkhart

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Cougar Kickoff Classic
5:30 pm | New Prairie

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Cougar Kickoff Classic
5:30 pm | New Prairie

Sep
10

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Lasalle Intermediate Academy

Lasalle Intermediate Academy
6:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
6:30 pm | Oregon-Davis High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bethany Christian High School

Bethany Christian High School
7:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
7:30 pm | Oregon-Davis High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at West Noble High School

West Noble High School
5:30 pm | West Noble High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. La Lumiere High School

La Lumiere High School
6:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. La Lumiere High School

La Lumiere High School
7:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. NorthWood High School

NorthWood High School
7:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
13

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Clinton Christian School

Clinton Christian School
4:30 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
13

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Clinton Christian School

Clinton Christian School
5:30 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Warsaw Middle School XC Invitational
8:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

Warsaw Middle School XC Invitational
8:00 am | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

County Clash
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

County Clash
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Churubusco High School @ Bethany Invite

Churubusco High School @ Bethany Invite
9:00 am | Bethany Christian High School

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Lakeland Middle School

Lakeland Middle School
10:00 am | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Argos Jr/Sr. High School

Argos Jr/Sr. High School
11:00 am | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lakeland Christian Academy

Lakeland Christian Academy
11:00 am | Lakeland Christian Academy

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Lakeland Middle School

Lakeland Middle School
12:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Argos Jr/Sr. High School

Argos Jr/Sr. High School
12:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Jimtown High School

Jimtown High School
1:00 pm | Elkhart Christian Academy